Майуэй

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
86 Bloodelf Paladin <НА СОЗВОНЕ> Пламегор
shield
14540
Points
whatshot
398
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-15T07:57:05.532Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1421400
Largest hit received218222
Total damage done4351793296
Total damage received863204345
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received1449293
Total healing done1434658832
Total healing received921163996
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.