Майуэй

Unknown
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
86 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
14540
Points
whatshot
398
Item Level

Statistics

358 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used786
Bandage used most209
Different bandage types used15
Health potions consumed733
Health potion used most644
Different health potions used10
Mana potions consumed2297
Mana potion used most867
Different mana potions used12
Elixirs consumed999
Elixir consumed most388
Different elixirs used18
Flasks consumed178
Flask consumed most112
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed3407
Beverage consumed most962
Different beverages consumed28
Food eaten1343
Different foods eaten82
Food eaten most652
Healthstones used590
Most factions at Exalted12
Most factions at Revered or higher12
Most factions at Honored or higher23
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted11
Most Horde factions at Exalted5
Total factions encountered54
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired831
Epic items looted639
Mounts owned86
Extra bank slots purchased5
Greed rolls made on loot4723
Need rolls made on loot1944
Largest hit dealt1421400
Largest hit received218222
Total damage done4260612980
Total damage received851266340
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received1449293
Total healing done1422721693
Total healing received904404701
Total kills174050
Total kills that grant experience or honor78052
Creatures killed160734
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most61187
Critters killed5319
Total Honorable Kills7997
World Honorable Kills23
Continent with the most Honorable Kills15
Battleground Honorable Kills36
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills31
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills31
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills5
Total Killing Blows32540
World Killing Blows4414
Continent with the most Killing Blows2629
Battleground Killing Blows148
Battleground with the most Killing Blows131
Alterac Valley Killing Blows131
Arathi Basin Killing Blows15
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows1
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows1
Total deaths1132
Deaths in Alterac Valley139
Deaths in Arathi Basin84
Deaths in Warsong Gulch8
Deaths in Eye of the Storm3
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients8
Deaths from Vanndar Stormpike1
Total raid and dungeon deaths754
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons66
Total deaths in 10-player raids191
Total deaths in 25-player raids385
Deaths from fatigue9
Deaths from falling17
Resurrected by priests74
Rebirthed by druids84
Revived by druids39
Spirit returned to body by shamans19
Redeemed by paladins50
Resurrected by soulstones89
Quests completed1317
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed808
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned270
Total 5-player dungeons entered714
Total 10-player raids entered153
Total 25-player raids entered76
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)11
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)9
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)13
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)4
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)6
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)4
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)7
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)3
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)3
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)1
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)1
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)2
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)1
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)13
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)19
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)15
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)13
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)16
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)16
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)63
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)6
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)23
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)12
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)14
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)7
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)18
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)11
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)2
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)18
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)22
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)25
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)50
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated194
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most12
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed1
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed23
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)7
Malygos kills (10 player)4
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Professions learned2
Cooking skill479
Cooking daily quests completed97
Cooking Recipes known65
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained163
First Aid skill506
First Aid Manuals learned17
Fishing skill167
Fish caught239
Fish and other things caught281
Materials produced from disenchanting1396
Items disenchanted256
Highest Engineering skill450
Engineering Schematics learned134
Highest Jewelcrafting skill522
Jewelcrafting Designs learned237
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained181
Flight paths taken301
Summons accepted166
Mage Portals taken133
Mage portal taken most112
Number of times hearthed810
Number of hugs8
Total deaths from other players403
Total deaths from opposite faction258
Battlegrounds played99
Battleground played the most75
Battlegrounds won115
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles75
Alterac Valley victories99
Arathi Basin battles17
Arathi Basin victories5
Eye of the Storm battles3
Eye of the Storm victories2
Warsong Gulch battles3
Warsong Gulch victories1
Isle of Conquest battles1
Alterac Valley towers defended9
Alterac Valley towers captured10
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)7
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)8
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)8
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)9
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)10
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)5
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)6
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)10
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)9
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)10
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)10
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)8
Vanity pets owned22
Murozond kills (End Time)10
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)9
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)3
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)7
Badges of Justice acquired58
Emblems of Heroism acquired261
Emblems of Valor acquired306
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)8
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)9
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)7
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)8
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)8
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)7
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)7
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)8
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)9
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)6
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)8
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)21
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)26
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)24
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)26
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)18
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)26
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)18
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)21
Emblems of Conquest acquired1114
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)2
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)20
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)26
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)18
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)11
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)9
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)3
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)18
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)16
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)11
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)15
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)11
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)15
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)16
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)10
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)11
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)15
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)16
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)10
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)11
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)15
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)16
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)10
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)11
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)16
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)13
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)12
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)5
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most92
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)17
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)13
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)278
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)33
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated1182
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated57
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated321
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated23
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most26
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons153
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)122
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)1
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated1
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated1
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)12
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)8
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)12
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)8
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)2
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)90
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)2
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)90
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Emblems of Triumph acquired1392
Emblems of Frost acquired1047
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)2
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.