Пламегор

Main
Rank #6230Realm Rank #905
90 Troll Priest Пламегор
shield
13315
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T00:58:56.455Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1128000
Total damage done135126081061
Total damage received10843967464
Largest heal cast1653850
Largest heal received2810569
Total healing done11882767187
Total healing received9854503406
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.