Пламегор

Main
Rank #6230Realm Rank #905
90 Troll Priest Пламегор
shield
13315
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T20:54:14.223Z

Statistics

534 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed82
Health potion used most26
Different health potions used9
Mana potions consumed259
Mana potion used most139
Different mana potions used9
Elixirs consumed31
Elixir consumed most21
Different elixirs used8
Flasks consumed443
Flask consumed most378
Different flasks consumed4
Beverages consumed1579
Beverage consumed most408
Different beverages consumed26
Food eaten839
Different foods eaten23
Food eaten most509
Healthstones used765
Most factions at Exalted19
Most factions at Revered or higher25
Most factions at Honored or higher35
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Most Horde factions at Exalted4
Total factions encountered67
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired2623
Epic items looted2221
Mounts owned73
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2576
Need rolls made on loot633
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1128000
Total damage done135126081061
Total damage received10843967464
Largest heal cast1653850
Largest heal received2810569
Total healing done11882767187
Total healing received9854503406
Total kills186862
Total kills that grant experience or honor126543
Creatures killed163834
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most64473
Critters killed4019
Total Honorable Kills4935
World Honorable Kills94
Continent with the most Honorable Kills61
Arena Honorable Kills129
Battleground Honorable Kills2840
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills655
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills93
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills36
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills605
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills389
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills28
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills94
Total Killing Blows64900
World Killing Blows18677
Continent with the most Killing Blows11481
Arena Killing Blows79
Battleground Killing Blows355
Battleground with the most Killing Blows205
2v2 Arena Killing Blows71
3v3 Arena Killing Blows8
Arathi Basin Killing Blows205
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows121
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows13
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows16
Total deaths2982
Deaths in 2v248
Deaths in 3v39
Deaths in Arathi Basin87
Deaths in Warsong Gulch41
Deaths in Eye of the Storm14
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients4
Total raid and dungeon deaths2196
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons19
Tol'viron Arena matches17
Total deaths in 10-player raids667
Total deaths in 25-player raids1350
Deaths from falling30
Resurrected by priests21
Rebirthed by druids126
Revived by druids18
Spirit returned to body by shamans23
Redeemed by paladins23
Resurrected by soulstones113
Quests completed3957
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed2043
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned134
Total 5-player dungeons entered442
Total 10-player raids entered103
Total 25-player raids entered171
Rated Arathi Basin victories22
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles45
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories29
Rated Eye of the Storm battles30
Rated Eye of the Storm victories16
Rated Twin Peaks battles34
Rated Twin Peaks victories16
Rated Warsong Gulch battles26
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Rated Warsong Gulch victories16
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)4
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)13
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)13
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)9
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)9
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)12
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)7
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)4
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)4
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)4
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)4
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)4
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)3
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)3
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)5
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)3
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)9
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated175
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated43
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most14
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed1
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed41
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills614
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)4
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)4
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)4
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)4
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)4
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)4
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)14
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)5
Malygos kills (10 player)8
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known38
Fishing skill75
Fish caught67
Fish and other things caught79
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned181
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned353
Flight paths taken678
Summons accepted100
Mage Portals taken12
Mage portal taken most11
Number of times hearthed730
Total times LOL'd3
Total waves9
Total deaths from other players1116
Total deaths from opposite faction687
Arenas won54
Arenas played104
3v3 matches18
3v3 victories12
2v2 matches86
2v2 victories42
Circle of Blood matches22
Circle of Blood victories11
Dalaran Sewers matches22
Dalaran Sewers victories14
Ring of Trials matches21
Ring of Trials victories9
Ruins of Lordaeron matches22
Ruins of Lordaeron victories11
Highest 3 man personal rating1242
Highest 2 man personal rating1655
Battlegrounds played277
Battleground played the most47
Battlegrounds won158
Battleground won the most31
Arathi Basin battles43
Arathi Basin victories22
Eye of the Storm battles2
Eye of the Storm victories16
Strand of the Ancients battles2
Strand of the Ancients victories1
Warsong Gulch battles27
Warsong Gulch victories16
Duels won1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Rated Arathi Basin battles43
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)7
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)7
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)7
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)7
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)7
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)6
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)7
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)7
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)7
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)5
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)8
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)8
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills655
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills645
Twin Peaks Killing Blows182
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows253
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)5
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)12
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Rated battlegrounds played281
Vanity pets owned24
Rated battleground played the most45
Rated battlegrounds won154
Rated battleground won the most29
Battle for Gilneas battles47
Battle for Gilneas victories31
Twin Peaks battles38
Twin Peaks victories20
Twin Peaks flags captured2
Twin Peaks flags returned2
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)2
Badges of Justice acquired638
Emblems of Heroism acquired94
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)17
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows224
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most46
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)43
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)32
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated298
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated59
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated59
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated22
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most5
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons145
Tol'viron Arena victories9
Deepwind Gorge battles34
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows178
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills424
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed3
Trials of Xuen completed3
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Ordos kills2
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge52
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills1026
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)13
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)20
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)16
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)14
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)15
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)15
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)16
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)14
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)13
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)9
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)12
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)99
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)109
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)35
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated438
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most79
Pandaria raid bosses defeated200
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most14
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights72
Deaths in Twin Peaks84
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas92
Deaths in Silvershard Mines81
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu90
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows157
Challenge mode dungeons completed9
Bronze ratings earned9
Silver ratings earned9
Gold ratings earned9
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Temple of Kotmogu battles47
Temple of Kotmogu victories27
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles39
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories21
Silvershard Mines battles37
Silvershard Mines victories21
Rated Silvershard Mines battles32
Rated Silvershard Mines victories16
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills1
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Lei Shen kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ra-den defeated (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Gastropod meals provided9
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Tiger's Peak victories10
Tiger's Peak matches21
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles32
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories18
Deepwind Gorge victories19
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)8
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)45
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)45
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)11
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)10
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)6
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)6
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)6
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)11
Emblems of Triumph acquired503
Emblems of Frost acquired651
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)2
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.