Пламегор

Main
Rank #46467Realm Rank #4629
90 Human Paladin Пламегор
shield
6585
Points
whatshot
513
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T14:37:49.340Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1851298
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done13543394968
Total damage received5503978017
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5090950
Total healing done17339407762
Total healing received5304123048
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.