Пламегор

Main
Rank #46462Realm Rank #4624
90 Human Paladin Пламегор
shield
6585
Points
whatshot
513
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T21:30:24.050Z

Statistics

433 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed137
Health potion used most80
Different health potions used9
Mana potions consumed491
Mana potion used most395
Different mana potions used9
Elixirs consumed59
Elixir consumed most34
Different elixirs used13
Flasks consumed155
Flask consumed most107
Different flasks consumed6
Beverages consumed563
Beverage consumed most143
Different beverages consumed16
Food eaten743
Different foods eaten24
Food eaten most353
Healthstones used52
Most factions at Exalted11
Most factions at Revered or higher11
Most factions at Honored or higher15
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered51
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired1170
Epic items looted777
Mounts owned47
Greed rolls made on loot4202
Need rolls made on loot1017
Largest hit dealt1851298
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done13543394968
Total damage received5503978017
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5090950
Total healing done17339407762
Total healing received5304123048
Total kills140678
Total kills that grant experience or honor103698
Creatures killed134623
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most59524
Critters killed2628
Total Honorable Kills2284
World Honorable Kills23
Continent with the most Honorable Kills9
Arena Honorable Kills130
Battleground Honorable Kills686
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills382
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills97
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills33
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills122
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills9
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills382
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills124
Total Killing Blows24618
World Killing Blows3118
Continent with the most Killing Blows1597
Arena Killing Blows33
Battleground Killing Blows49
Battleground with the most Killing Blows19
2v2 Arena Killing Blows32
3v3 Arena Killing Blows1
Arathi Basin Killing Blows1
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows12
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows19
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows15
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows2
Total deaths1509
Deaths in 2v226
Deaths in 3v314
Deaths in Arathi Basin5
Deaths in Warsong Gulch20
Deaths in Eye of the Storm3
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients11
Total raid and dungeon deaths1337
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons55
Tol'viron Arena matches8
Total deaths in 10-player raids573
Total deaths in 25-player raids525
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling9
Resurrected by priests13
Rebirthed by druids103
Revived by druids13
Spirit returned to body by shamans15
Redeemed by paladins12
Resurrected by soulstones32
Quests completed466
Average quests completed per day0
Daily quests completed163
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned141
Total 5-player dungeons entered904
Total 10-player raids entered98
Total 25-player raids entered51
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)4
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)2
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)3
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)7
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)8
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)4
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)19
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)8
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)20
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)7
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)14
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)6
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)11
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)5
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)15
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)12
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)6
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)8
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)3
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)7
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)8
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)5
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)3
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)8
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)6
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)2
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated23
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated16
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most3
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed80
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed75
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills26
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Highest Blacksmithing skill578
Blacksmithing Plans learned271
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned191
Materials produced from disenchanting2198
Items disenchanted1037
Flight paths taken67
Summons accepted68
Mage Portals taken18
Mage portal taken most13
Number of times hearthed366
Total times LOL'd3
Total deaths from other players291
Total deaths from opposite faction135
Arenas won59
Arenas played131
3v3 matches32
3v3 victories11
2v2 matches99
2v2 victories48
Circle of Blood matches26
Circle of Blood victories9
Dalaran Sewers matches31
Dalaran Sewers victories13
Ring of Trials matches33
Ring of Trials victories14
Ruins of Lordaeron matches33
Ruins of Lordaeron victories18
Highest 3 man personal rating995
Highest 2 man personal rating1596
Battlegrounds played22
Battleground played the most10
Battlegrounds won69
Battleground won the most35
Alterac Valley battles1
Alterac Valley victories4
Arathi Basin battles2
Arathi Basin victories1
Eye of the Storm battles3
Eye of the Storm victories1
Strand of the Ancients battles1
Strand of the Ancients victories35
Warsong Gulch battles10
Warsong Gulch victories4
Isle of Conquest battles1
Isle of Conquest victories20
Duels won1
Duels lost3
Most Alliance factions at Exalted4
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)14
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)12
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)13
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)13
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)4
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)13
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)6
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)13
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)4
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)13
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)13
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)14
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills49
Twin Peaks Killing Blows2
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)4
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)6
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)4
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)9
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)9
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Vanity pets owned19
Twin Peaks battles2
Twin Peaks victories2
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)14
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)11
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)3
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)3
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc kills (Firelands)3
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)3
Shannox kills (Firelands)3
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)2
Murozond kills (End Time)7
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)6
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)6
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)2
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)2
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)2
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)3
Badges of Justice acquired27
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)26
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows3
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)10
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most27
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)4
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)10
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)157
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated699
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated59
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated25
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated14
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most3
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons167
Tol'viron Arena victories5
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills45
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)24
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)7
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)24
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)27
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)26
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)24
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)21
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)25
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)24
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)3
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)1
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)169
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)24
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)267
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)22
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated1084
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most183
Pandaria raid bosses defeated113
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most9
Raised by death knights26
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu1
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided5
Tiger's Peak victories4
Tiger's Peak matches6
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)25
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)24
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)16
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)15
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)8
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)8
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)8
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)16
Emblems of Triumph acquired462
Emblems of Frost acquired150
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)1
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.