Zommbie

Unknown
Rank #24836Realm Rank #2608
90 Human Paladin <Emêrgence> Pagle
shield
9525
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-12T04:30:16.587Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt11696686
Largest hit received848792
Total damage done151371872525
Total damage received11120040988
Largest heal cast2016650
Largest heal received3469237
Total healing done1953946825
Total healing received10662148036
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.