Ямаширо

Unknown
Rank #13565Realm Rank #1564
90 Human Warrior <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
11275
Points
whatshot
539
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T20:44:26.375Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3679050
Largest hit received854025
Total damage done27546273037
Total damage received2695368822
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received7387956
Total healing done200956188
Total healing received2086227403
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.