Ферасист

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Troll Druid <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
12460
Points
whatshot
544
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T01:00:29.939Z

Statistics

231 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed5
Health potion used most2
Different health potions used3
Mana potions consumed11
Mana potion used most11
Different mana potions used1
Elixirs consumed26
Elixir consumed most5
Different elixirs used14
Flasks consumed40
Flask consumed most34
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed4
Beverage consumed most3
Different beverages consumed2
Food eaten59
Different foods eaten3
Food eaten most48
Healthstones used12
Most factions at Exalted6
Most factions at Revered or higher9
Most factions at Honored or higher19
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered52
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired1608
Epic items looted1141
Mounts owned82
Extra bank slots purchased1
Greed rolls made on loot1976
Need rolls made on loot501
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received1125664
Total damage done31792788048
Total damage received3797924869
Largest heal cast1274799
Largest heal received2019346
Total healing done1842555063
Total healing received3933689443
Total kills60941
Total kills that grant experience or honor42629
Creatures killed58133
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most23461
Critters killed1092
Total Honorable Kills13
World Honorable Kills13
Continent with the most Honorable Kills7
Total Killing Blows20554
World Killing Blows2412
Continent with the most Killing Blows1520
Total deaths562
Total raid and dungeon deaths535
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons9
Total deaths in 10-player raids445
Total deaths in 25-player raids63
Deaths from falling4
Resurrected by priests1
Rebirthed by druids53
Quests completed1543
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed437
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned145
Total 5-player dungeons entered315
Total 10-player raids entered39
Total 25-player raids entered69
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)16
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)10
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)17
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)15
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)6
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)4
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)8
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed23
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned136
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned104
Flight paths taken25
Summons accepted38
Mage Portals taken6
Mage portal taken most5
Number of times hearthed210
Total deaths from other players53
Total deaths from opposite faction2
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)2
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)5
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)5
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)5
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)5
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)6
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)3
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)3
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)4
Vanity pets owned17
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)12
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)12
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)3
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)3
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)6
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)7
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)12
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)8
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)2
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)4
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)2
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)12
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)4
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)7
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)8
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Badges of Justice acquired454
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)12
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most9
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)8
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)31
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated115
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated31
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons16
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)4
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)14
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)11
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)12
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)11
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)13
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)13
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)14
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)6
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)6
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)47
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)33
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)125
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)6
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated485
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most71
Pandaria raid bosses defeated44
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most6
Raised by death knights11
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills3
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Gastropod meals provided4
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.