Снугинс

Unknown
Rank #34936Realm Rank #3438
90 Nightelf Druid <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
8345
Points
whatshot
544
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T02:40:30.729Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4297073
Largest hit received1093920
Total damage done30238807798
Total damage received4050589509
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5983458
Total healing done11356359134
Total healing received3856569824
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.