Раззари

Main
Rank #1690Realm Rank #257
90 Orc Death Knight <СЕРДЦЕ ОРДЫ> Пламегор
shield
16470
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-24T18:36:00.235Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt536870912
Largest hit received13737785
Total damage done205621664574
Total damage received47514033084
Largest heal cast8400000
Largest heal received29047248
Total healing done10713146989
Total healing received45928390097
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.