Панданя

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Pandaren Monk <Рейдим наугад> Пламегор
shield
17420
Points
whatshot
549
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T16:23:22Z

Statistics

272 entries
StatisticValue
Mana potions consumed31
Mana potion used most31
Different mana potions used1
Flasks consumed217
Flask consumed most209
Different flasks consumed2
Beverages consumed1
Beverage consumed most1
Different beverages consumed1
Food eaten9
Different foods eaten1
Food eaten most9
Healthstones used78
Most factions at Exalted5
Most factions at Revered or higher6
Most factions at Honored or higher15
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted10
Total factions encountered46
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired1094
Epic items looted887
Mounts owned142
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1306
Need rolls made on loot930
Largest hit dealt2343406
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done35302210966
Total damage received5680834001
Largest heal cast3259893
Largest heal received1794957
Total healing done25771133211
Total healing received5293394488
Total kills84781
Total kills that grant experience or honor66500
Creatures killed78377
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most41368
Critters killed1112
Total Honorable Kills21
World Honorable Kills21
Continent with the most Honorable Kills21
Arena Honorable Kills10
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills10
Total Killing Blows26622
World Killing Blows2166
Continent with the most Killing Blows780
Arena Killing Blows10
2v2 Arena Killing Blows10
Total deaths1371
Deaths in 2v27
Total raid and dungeon deaths1302
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons80
Tol'viron Arena matches3
Total deaths in 10-player raids830
Total deaths in 25-player raids316
Deaths from falling5
Rebirthed by druids25
Revived by druids4
Spirit returned to body by shamans2
Redeemed by paladins8
Resurrected by soulstones5
Quests completed913
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed72
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned40
Total 5-player dungeons entered402
Total 10-player raids entered44
Total 25-player raids entered75
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)3
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)2
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)3
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)23
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)23
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed3
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Cooking skill1
Cooking Recipes known6
First Aid skill1
First Aid Manuals learned1
Fishing skill7
Fish and other things caught1
Highest Blacksmithing skill571
Blacksmithing Plans learned62
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned68
Flight paths taken10
Summons accepted62
Mage Portals taken1
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed212
Number of hugs11
Total times LOL'd8
Total cheers4
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players167
Total deaths from opposite faction28
Arenas won4
Arenas played9
2v2 matches9
2v2 victories4
Circle of Blood matches1
Dalaran Sewers matches2
Dalaran Sewers victories1
Ring of Trials matches1
Ruins of Lordaeron matches2
Highest 2 man personal rating479
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)3
Vanity pets owned16
Badges of Justice acquired497
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)20
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most3
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)3
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)8
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated32
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated26
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons66
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Tol'viron Arena victories3
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Ordos kills1
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)15
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)23
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)15
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)15
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)20
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)52
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)21
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)16
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)8
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)9
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)17
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)231
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)35
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated843
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most108
Pandaria raid bosses defeated208
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most14
Resuscitated by monks4
Raised by death knights66
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)16
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)14
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Oondasta kills1
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)12
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)13
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)13
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)13
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)12
Gastropod meals provided4
Tiger's Peak victories1
Tiger's Peak matches3
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired6
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.