Мондейморнин

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Orc Warrior <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
8220
Points
whatshot
476
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T18:38:07.495Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1574206
Largest hit received406638
Total damage done4156578333
Total damage received766174600
Largest heal cast2813861
Largest heal received2813861
Total healing done166353852
Total healing received802714254
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.