Мисострел

Unknown
Rank #10884Realm Rank #1281
90 Worgen Hunter Пламегор
shield
11855
Points
whatshot
528
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received1038577
Total damage done76292348169
Total damage received4900331462
Largest heal cast1967450
Largest heal received1156332
Total healing done1638505767
Total healing received4558355590
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.