Alerasha

Unknown
Rank #962Realm Rank #92
90 Worgen Druid <Pulse> Everlook
shield
17820
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-17T23:42:08.710Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1290641
Total damage done96045176784
Total damage received7558340093
Largest heal cast3629937
Largest heal received5095632
Total healing done3402555069
Total healing received7453240750
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.