Auberdine

Main
Rank #62Realm Rank #5
90 Orc Death Knight <Overload> Auberdine
shield
21895
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T23:30:28.971Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received3370203
Total damage done246907440880
Total damage received27495842144
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received25298560
Total healing done7546800892
Total healing received24117281979
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.