Spyer

Main
Rank #1685Realm Rank #40
90 Human Paladin <Casual Encounters> Ra-den
shield
16460
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T23:40:28.298Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt21960592
Largest hit received1328237
Total damage done151224842863
Total damage received38372859531
Largest heal cast10500000
Largest heal received26523687
Total healing done12303462845
Total healing received37602534275
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.