Relyz

Main
Rank #1536Realm Rank #33
90 Orc Warrior <Welcome> Ra-den
shield
16670
Points
whatshot
559
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T17:06:06.291Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17428952
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done128883878301
Total damage received13158923323
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5097944
Total healing done1315783001
Total healing received13321767557
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.