Pagle

Main
Rank #43472Realm Rank #4996
90 Draenei Paladin <Reborn Kings> Pagle
shield
7080
Points
whatshot
484
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T20:04:57.810Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4047599
Largest hit received1456082
Total damage done60420908260
Total damage received24338945123
Largest heal cast11900000
Largest heal received1140268
Total healing done5550230172
Total healing received24004075559
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.