Swiftterror

Main
Rank #33692Realm Rank #3722
90 Human Warrior <The Cosby Suite> Pagle
shield
8490
Points
whatshot
505
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-17T13:08:06.367Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741294
Largest hit received733269
Total damage done49975842910
Total damage received3396387644
Largest heal cast5919202
Largest heal received3045785
Total healing done289947461
Total healing received3253814144
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.