Perrkele

Main
Rank #1186Realm Rank #93
90 Worgen Warlock <Catalyst> Pagle
shield
17300
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T07:28:50.183Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt10454933
Largest hit received1120692
Total damage done133992654946
Total damage received7292744715
Largest heal cast2434399
Largest heal received7260187
Total healing done1690566470
Total healing received7418979988
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.