Liprocket

Main
Rank #49343Realm Rank #5719
90 Human Paladin <Sons of Deathwing> Pagle
shield
6005
Points
whatshot
490
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T04:51:43.866Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4967110
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done132335985035
Total damage received7915064111
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received4721531
Total healing done1613105155
Total healing received7718554753
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.