Hisper

Main
Rank #16828Realm Rank #1598
90 Nightelf Rogue <Archangel> Pagle
shield
10655
Points
whatshot
508
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-16T12:34:13.644Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4878459
Largest hit received700151
Total damage done114574149966
Total damage received7015728545
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received3446523
Total healing done820728055
Total healing received6631783902
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.