Pagle

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
86 Draenei Mage <Emêrgence> Pagle
shield
5500
Points
whatshot
398
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T04:10:52.525Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt11704474
Largest hit received751879
Total damage done99523210070
Total damage received6110321971
Largest heal cast2684150
Largest heal received4350843
Total healing done643660924
Total healing received5753294827
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.