Viperetta

Disabled
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Orc Death Knight <stepbrothers> Norushen
shield
10705
Points
whatshot
517
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-05-10T22:39:05.114Z

Statistics

413 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used46
Bandage used most20
Different bandage types used3
Health potions consumed135
Health potion used most42
Different health potions used6
Elixirs consumed63
Elixir consumed most21
Different elixirs used11
Flasks consumed279
Flask consumed most141
Different flasks consumed11
Beverages consumed36
Beverage consumed most27
Different beverages consumed3
Food eaten1071
Different foods eaten18
Food eaten most258
Healthstones used77
Most factions at Exalted20
Most factions at Revered or higher25
Most factions at Honored or higher30
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted7
Most Horde factions at Exalted1
Total factions encountered63
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired1447
Epic items looted845
Mounts owned66
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot3114
Need rolls made on loot387
Largest hit dealt6681899
Largest hit received931640
Total damage done46487300483
Total damage received9370188571
Largest heal cast8400000
Largest heal received34110896
Total healing done2822671591
Total healing received8412882366
Total kills183428
Total kills that grant experience or honor109118
Creatures killed172479
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most65819
Critters killed8413
Total Honorable Kills1670
World Honorable Kills2
Continent with the most Honorable Kills1
Arena Honorable Kills91
Battleground Honorable Kills12
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills12
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills51
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills40
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills12
Total Killing Blows67707
World Killing Blows5993
Continent with the most Killing Blows3597
Arena Killing Blows157
Battleground Killing Blows41
Battleground with the most Killing Blows32
2v2 Arena Killing Blows125
3v3 Arena Killing Blows32
Arathi Basin Killing Blows9
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows32
Total deaths1500
Deaths in 2v230
Deaths in 3v317
Deaths in Arathi Basin7
Deaths in Eye of the Storm8
Total raid and dungeon deaths1340
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons22
Tol'viron Arena matches9
Total deaths in 10-player raids217
Total deaths in 25-player raids986
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from falling8
Resurrected by priests34
Rebirthed by druids117
Revived by druids26
Spirit returned to body by shamans18
Redeemed by paladins25
Resurrected by soulstones194
Quests completed2413
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed983
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned110
Total 5-player dungeons entered681
Total 10-player raids entered107
Total 25-player raids entered139
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)2
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)4
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)11
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)6
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)6
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)9
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)12
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)6
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)4
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)5
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)6
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)4
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)9
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)29
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated60
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated16
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most8
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed21
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills50
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)3
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
First Aid skill429
First Aid Manuals learned15
Materials produced from disenchanting1014
Items disenchanted492
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned99
Highest Leatherworking skill600
Leatherworking Patterns learned111
Flight paths taken94
Summons accepted186
Mage Portals taken89
Mage portal taken most49
Number of times hearthed529
Total deaths from other players313
Total deaths from opposite faction121
Arenas won34
Arenas played68
3v3 matches23
3v3 victories10
2v2 matches45
2v2 victories24
Circle of Blood matches11
Circle of Blood victories6
Dalaran Sewers matches15
Dalaran Sewers victories6
Ring of Trials matches16
Ring of Trials victories8
Ruins of Lordaeron matches17
Ruins of Lordaeron victories10
Highest 3 man personal rating951
Highest 2 man personal rating1513
Battlegrounds played5
Battleground played the most2
Battlegrounds won12
Battleground won the most10
Arathi Basin battles1
Eye of the Storm battles1
Eye of the Storm victories1
Duels lost9
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)19
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)18
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)16
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)19
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)19
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)22
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)24
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)17
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)18
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)2
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)20
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)20
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)20
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)20
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)20
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)17
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)20
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)20
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)20
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)20
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)19
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)20
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)20
Vanity pets owned8
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Baleroc kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)3
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Murozond kills (End Time)4
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)4
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)1
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)21
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)21
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)21
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)21
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)19
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)20
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)15
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)3
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)6
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)6
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)1
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)8
Badges of Justice acquired51
Emblems of Heroism acquired40
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)6
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)5
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)6
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)5
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)6
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)6
Emblems of Conquest acquired206
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)3
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)3
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)3
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)17
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows12
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)10
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)8
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)20
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)7
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)20
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)8
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)7
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)20
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)20
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)7
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)7
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)20
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)20
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)7
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)7
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)20
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)20
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)7
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)7
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)20
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)20
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most39
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)73
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)11
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated319
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated54
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated156
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated22
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most20
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons107
Tol'viron Arena victories4
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills46
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)18
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)19
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)22
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)18
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)23
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)31
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)16
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)15
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)6
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)7
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)188
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)106
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)87
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)22
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated311
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most24
Pandaria raid bosses defeated122
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most9
Raised by death knights11
Deaths in Silvershard Mines6
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu6
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows25
Challenge mode dungeons completed9
Bronze ratings earned9
Silver ratings earned9
Gold ratings earned9
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Nalak kills1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Gastropod meals provided3
Tiger's Peak victories1
Tiger's Peak matches7
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)9
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)13
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)31
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)15
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)30
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)6
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)13
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)31
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)12
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)31
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)31
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)31
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)31
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)31
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)30
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)31
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)29
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)10
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)39
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)39
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Emblems of Triumph acquired1118
Emblems of Frost acquired1550
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)16
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.