Vashi

Main
Rank #556Realm Rank #50
90 Troll Priest <Excerebrum> Norushen
shield
18860
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-14T00:06:08.796Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received1575942
Total damage done216957811431
Total damage received15074185970
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2924313
Total healing done22082264580
Total healing received13752616342
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.