Tankmonkey

Disabled
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Orc Warrior Norushen
shield
9055
Points
whatshot
513
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-20T00:47:31.116Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt7400494
Largest hit received2889280
Total damage done51960890311
Total damage received14422594689
Largest heal cast4200000
Largest heal received26608354
Total healing done1008231841
Total healing received13658764373
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.