Xet

Unknown
Rank #24682Realm Rank #1132
90 Troll Warrior Nazgrim
shield
9550
Points
whatshot
519
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T06:25:06.327Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1012661
Total damage done111983759021
Total damage received7932477043
Largest heal cast2014050
Largest heal received5088286
Total healing done388651138
Total healing received7978479664
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.