Sheplin

Main
Rank #2263Realm Rank #79
90 Troll Rogue <Envy> Nazgrim
shield
15835
Points
whatshot
530
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-17T08:34:39.984Z

Statistics

888 entries
StatisticValue
Talent tree respecs-1
Total gold acquired345469816
Average gold earned per day2163242
Gold looted61885658
Gold from quest rewards233311427
Gold earned from auctions502731171
Auctions posted468
Auction purchases3151
Most expensive bid on auction63959998
Most expensive auction sold142572183
Gold from vendors-1
Gold spent on travel6764118
Gold spent at barber shops444692
Gold spent on postage197850
Gold spent on talent tree respecs-1
Most gold ever owned130647705
Bandages used4233
Bandage used most2198
Different bandage types used8
Health potions consumed1517
Health potion used most665
Different health potions used10
Mana potions consumed-1
Mana potion used most-1
Different mana potions used-1
Elixirs consumed588
Elixir consumed most161
Different elixirs used20
Flasks consumed792
Flask consumed most616
Different flasks consumed7
Beverages consumed653
Beverage consumed most355
Different beverages consumed74
Food eaten3325
Different foods eaten140
Food eaten most801
Healthstones used1947
Most factions at Exalted75
Most factions at Revered or higher77
Most factions at Honored or higher77
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted15
Most Horde factions at Exalted16
Total factions encountered80
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired1265
Epic items looted677
Mounts owned162
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot5028
Need rolls made on loot540
Largest hit dealt5679838
Largest hit received644609
Total damage done41538555577
Total damage received3134989189
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2620893
Total healing done382875046
Total healing received2343873398
Total kills464137
Total kills that grant experience or honor226993
Creatures killed392110
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most162920
Critters killed10142
Total Honorable Kills60552
World Honorable Kills27
Continent with the most Honorable Kills13
Arena Honorable Kills287
Battleground Honorable Kills4693
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills4311
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills142
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills35
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills375
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills-1
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills-1
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills-1
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills-1
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills4311
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills123
Total Killing Blows171671
World Killing Blows84295
Continent with the most Killing Blows26918
Arena Killing Blows252
Battleground Killing Blows5277
Battleground with the most Killing Blows1702
2v2 Arena Killing Blows193
3v3 Arena Killing Blows16
5v5 Arena Killing Blows125
Alterac Valley Killing Blows629
Arathi Basin Killing Blows1702
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows1445
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows588
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows880
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows33
Total deaths5408
Deaths in 2v270
Deaths in 3v313
Deaths in 5v535
Deaths in Alterac Valley99
Deaths in Arathi Basin449
Deaths in Warsong Gulch268
Deaths in Eye of the Storm160
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients203
Deaths from Vanndar Stormpike4
Total raid and dungeon deaths2735
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons31
Tol'viron Arena matches5
Total deaths in 10-player raids826
Total deaths in 25-player raids1548
Highest Inscription skill-1
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from Hogger-1
Deaths from fatigue4
Deaths from falling27
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests224
Rebirthed by druids164
Revived by druids122
Spirit returned to body by shamans228
Redeemed by paladins263
Resurrected by soulstones-1
Quests completed15481
Average quests completed per day7
Daily quests completed10258
Average daily quests completed per day5
Quests abandoned351
Total 5-player dungeons entered1047
Total 10-player raids entered180
Total 25-player raids entered270
Tortos kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Rated Arathi Basin victories-1
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles-1
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories-1
Rated Eye of the Storm battles-1
Rated Eye of the Storm victories-1
Rated Strand of the Ancients battles-1
Rated Strand of the Ancients victories-1
Rated Twin Peaks battles-1
Rated Twin Peaks victories-1
Rated Warsong Gulch battles-1
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)2
Rated Warsong Gulch victories-1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)-1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)11
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)3
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)-1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)13
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)11
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)7
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)24
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)5
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)12
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)17
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)9
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)17
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)8
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)13
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)16
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)6
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)7
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)12
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)20
Zul'jin kills (Zul'Aman)0
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)17
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)9
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)5
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)10
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)23
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)-1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)17
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)12
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)16
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)-1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)17
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)18
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)-1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)36
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)-1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)16
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)-1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)17
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)-1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)15
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)15
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)-1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)18
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)-1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)45
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)-1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)20
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)41
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)106
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated319
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated44
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most41
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed-1
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed30
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills38
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)403
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)12
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)16
Malygos kills (10 player)8
Malygos kills (25 player)15
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)10
Inscriptions learned-1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed433
Cooking Recipes known227
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained633
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned22
Fishing skill600
Fish caught15190
Fish and other things caught16630
Fishing daily quests completed420
Highest Alchemy skill-1
Alchemy Recipes learned-1
Highest Blacksmithing skill-1
Blacksmithing Plans learned-1
Highest Enchanting skill-1
Enchanting formulae learned-1
Materials produced from disenchanting-1
Items disenchanted-1
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned244
Highest Herbalism skill-1
Highest Jewelcrafting skill-1
Jewelcrafting Designs learned-1
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained-1
Highest Leatherworking skill-1
Leatherworking Patterns learned-1
Highest Mining skill-1
Smelting Recipes learned-1
Highest Skinning skill-1
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned395
Flight paths taken1491
Summons accepted468
Mage Portals taken344
Mage portal taken most186
Number of times hearthed1477
Number of hugs6
Total facepalms-1
Total times playing world's smallest violin13
Total times LOL'd119
Total cheers34
Total waves36
Total deaths from other players2475
Total deaths from opposite faction2164
Arenas won146
Arenas played319
5v5 matches158
5v5 victories66
3v3 matches23
3v3 victories11
2v2 matches138
2v2 victories70
Circle of Blood matches84
Circle of Blood victories34
Dalaran Sewers matches52
Dalaran Sewers victories24
Ring of Trials matches83
Ring of Trials victories45
Ring of Valor matches-1
Ring of Valor victories-1
Ruins of Lordaeron matches95
Ruins of Lordaeron victories43
Highest 5 man personal rating1388
Highest 3 man personal rating943
Highest 2 man personal rating1529
Battlegrounds played860
Battleground played the most274
Battlegrounds won667
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles180
Alterac Valley victories99
Arathi Basin battles274
Arathi Basin victories99
Eye of the Storm battles146
Eye of the Storm victories104
Strand of the Ancients battles-1
Strand of the Ancients victories99
Warsong Gulch battles227
Warsong Gulch victories99
Isle of Conquest battles12
Isle of Conquest victories60
Alterac Valley towers defended50
Alterac Valley towers captured30
Eye of the Storm flags captured23
Warsong Gulch flags captured15
Warsong Gulch flags returned100
Duels won8
Duels lost5
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Rated Arathi Basin battles-1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)7
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)7
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)9
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)8
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)7
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)6
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)7
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)7
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)5
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills220
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills39
Twin Peaks Killing Blows90
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows17
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)-1
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)-1
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)-1
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)-1
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)-1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)-1
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)-1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)-1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)-1
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)-1
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)-1
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)-1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)-1
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)-1
Rated battlegrounds played-1
Vanity pets owned132
Rated battleground played the most-1
Rated battlegrounds won-1
Rated battleground won the most-1
Battle for Gilneas battles4
Battle for Gilneas victories44
Twin Peaks battles11
Twin Peaks victories66
Twin Peaks flags captured2
Twin Peaks flags returned9
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)-1
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)-1
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)-1
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)-1
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)-1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)-1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)-1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)-1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)-1
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)-1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)-1
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)-1
Shannox kills (Firelands)-1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)-1
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)1
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)-1
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)-1
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)-1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)-1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)-1
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)-1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)-1
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)-1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)-1
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)-1
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)-1
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)-1
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)-1
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)-1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)-1
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)-1
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)-1
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)-1
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)-1
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)1
Badges of Justice acquired544
Emblems of Heroism acquired638
Emblems of Valor acquired734
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)13
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)10
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)9
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)13
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)14
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)13
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)13
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)12
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)10
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)10
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)14
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)9
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)29
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)41
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)30
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)38
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)39
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)41
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)26
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)27
Emblems of Conquest acquired1020
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)3
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)29
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)42
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)30
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)-1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)-1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)-1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)-1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)12
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows2
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)-1
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)12
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)17
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)10
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)10
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)17
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)10
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)16
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)10
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)11
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)10
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)16
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)10
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)-1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)-1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)-1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most48
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)-1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)7
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)2
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)44
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)240
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)45
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated932
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated59
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1136
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most403
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons267
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Pet Battles won at max level-1
PvP Pet Battles won at max level-1
Tol'viron Arena victories-1
Deepwind Gorge battles-1
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows-1
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills-1
Trials of Chi-Ji completed-1
Trials of Niuzao completed-1
Trials of Xuen completed-1
Trials of Yu'lon completed-1
Ordos kills-1
Immerseus defeated (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Immerseus defeated (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Fallen Protectors kills (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Fallen Protectors kills (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Garrosh Hellscream (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge-1
PvP pet battles won through Find Battle with a full team of level 25 pets.-1
Celestial Tournament wins-1
Highest score on Basic Damage (Endless) at the Proving Grounds-1
Highest score on Basic Tank (Endless) at the Proving Grounds-1
Highest score on Basic Healer (Endless) at the Proving Grounds-1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills56
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)12
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)12
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)13
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)12
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)11
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)10
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)10
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)12
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)11
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)11
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)-1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)-1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)-1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)-1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)-1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)-1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Stone Guard kills (LFR Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Feng the Accursed kills (LFR Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (LFR Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Four Kings kills (LFR Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Elegon kills (LFR Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Will of the Emperor kills (LFR Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)5
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)3
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (LFR Heart of Fear)-1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (LFR Heart of Fear)-1
Garalon kills (LFR Heart of Fear)-1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (LFR Heart of Fear)-1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (LFR Heart of Fear)-1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (LFR Heart of Fear)-1
Protectors of the Endless kills (LFR Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Tsulong redemptions (LFR Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Lei Shi redemptions (LFR Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Sha of Fear kills (LFR Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)76
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)8
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)123
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)15
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated498
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most84
Pandaria raid bosses defeated99
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most7
Resuscitated by monks-1
Raised by death knights5
Deaths in Twin Peaks-1
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas-1
Deaths in Silvershard Mines4
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu19
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows2
Challenge mode dungeons completed1
Bronze ratings earned1
Silver ratings earned1
Gold ratings earned-1
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Temple of Kotmogu battles4
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles-1
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories-1
Silvershard Mines battles2
Silvershard Mines victories1
Rated Silvershard Mines battles-1
Rated Silvershard Mines victories-1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)-1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)-1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)-1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)-1
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)-1
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)-1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)-1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)-1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)-1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)-1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)-1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)-1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills-1
Horridon kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Megaera kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Ji-Kun kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Primordius kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Dark Animus kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Dark Animus kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Iron Qon kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Twin Empyreans kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Lei Shen kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Lei Shen kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Ra-den defeated (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)-1
Galakras kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Gastropod meals provided7
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Tiger's Peak victories1
Tiger's Peak matches3
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles-1
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories-1
Deepwind Gorge victories-1
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Norushen's test passed (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Norushen's test passed (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Sha of Pride kills (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Sha of Pride kills (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Galakras kills (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Galakras kills (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Iron Juggernaut kills (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Iron Juggernaut kills (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Dark Shaman kills (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Dark Shaman kills (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
General Nazgrim kills (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
General Nazgrim kills (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Malkorok kills (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Malkorok kills (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Malkorok kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Garrosh Hellscream (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)-1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)-1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)-1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)-1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)-1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)-1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)-1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)9
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)-1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)9
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)-1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)6
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)-1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)-1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)-1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)7
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)-1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)7
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Falric kills (Halls of Reflection)-1
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Halls of Reflection)-1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Halls of Reflection)-1
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Emblems of Triumph acquired1212
Emblems of Frost acquired436
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)-1
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 10 player)-1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)-1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)-1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.