Marant

Main
Rank #1373Realm Rank #32
90 Bloodelf Paladin <Hivemind> Nazgrim
shield
16975
Points
whatshot
576
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-19T20:15:16.597Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done159910146568
Total damage received9560640059
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received4302424
Total healing done4377385136
Total healing received9022591623
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.