Leonldus

Main
Rank #612Realm Rank #12
90 Orc Death Knight <TY Death> Nazgrim
shield
18630
Points
whatshot
553
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-18T04:35:12.566Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6994098
Largest hit received1716149
Total damage done99407030272
Total damage received22065977570
Largest heal cast10500000
Largest heal received29175981
Total healing done6084653092
Total healing received20518798246
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.