Deadfear

Main
Rank #10579Realm Rank #475
90 Troll Shaman <Foguete Enterprise> Nazgrim
shield
11930
Points
whatshot
557
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-19T12:15:47.025Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4389801
Largest hit received1080000
Total damage done56440362116
Total damage received4690731021
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received3883351
Total healing done9690791484
Total healing received4337880650
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.