Dan

Main
Rank #612Realm Rank #13
90 Orc Hunter <Loot Goblins> Nazgrim
shield
18625
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T05:28:43.044Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received858784
Total damage done218415805475
Total damage received10180941148
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1781372
Total healing done3638929797
Total healing received9902760368
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.