Gehennas

Disabled
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
85 Human Warlock Gehennas
shield
11395
Points
Last updated: 2026-04-02T05:17:11.399Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received234323
Total damage done48404466590
Total damage received4037876511
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2578037
Total healing done2846224561
Total healing received3805351169
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.