Pagle

Main
Rank #12078Realm Rank #1047
90 Nightelf Hunter <Blind Banana Society> Pagle
shield
11560
Points
whatshot
512
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-08-27T18:11:47.485Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17677185
Largest hit received923086
Total damage done159666663276
Total damage received8375165406
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received7671460
Total healing done1966404643
Total healing received7808694797
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.