Arugal

Main
Rank #34681Realm Rank #1762
90 Bloodelf Paladin <javaNoir> Arugal
shield
8365
Points
whatshot
514
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T18:13:39.989Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt16339782
Largest hit received927350
Total damage done167333491071
Total damage received11443874965
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5091914
Total healing done1438939863
Total healing received11213486786
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.