Sol

Main
Rank #6840Realm Rank #350
90 Nightelf Hunter <Radon> Hoptallus
shield
13055
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T20:57:56.198Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1069199
Total damage done140158843268
Total damage received9394080304
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received4707870
Total healing done698199312
Total healing received9094480815
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.