Rezkey

Main
Rank #1777Realm Rank #103
90 Human Warrior <Bastion> Hoptallus
shield
16340
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-15T03:08:44.769Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6669402
Largest hit received1591164
Total damage done214303598523
Total damage received18444563974
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received26823078
Total healing done1809099152
Total healing received16982042233
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.