Magestickone

Main
Rank #1448Realm Rank #88
90 Gnome Warlock <Chimpanzees> Hoptallus
shield
16830
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-18T05:08:42.228Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6323880
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done189356605017
Total damage received11671441761
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2182002
Total healing done4364517171
Total healing received12354246933
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.