Dystr

Main
Rank #26816Realm Rank #1085
90 Human Warlock <Nostalgia> Hoptallus
shield
9300
Points
whatshot
521
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-18T17:04:59.444Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1940348
Total damage done168508839128
Total damage received9273137645
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2600270
Total healing done2258813814
Total healing received9449577829
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.