Auberdine

Main
Rank #8930Realm Rank #514
90 Human Paladin <Renatus> Auberdine
shield
12370
Points
whatshot
576
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T06:51:20.447Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4549530
Largest hit received1002291
Total damage done16625942463
Total damage received9435548585
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1393132
Total healing done39637128324
Total healing received9069829232
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.