Obislb

Unknown
Rank #17928Realm Rank #1122
90 Bloodelf Paladin <NEDGE eSprots> Garalon
shield
10475
Points
whatshot
515
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-01-23T08:15:38.142Z

Statistics

437 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed385
Health potion used most122
Different health potions used8
Mana potions consumed1758
Mana potion used most1068
Different mana potions used9
Elixirs consumed640
Elixir consumed most219
Different elixirs used15
Flasks consumed438
Flask consumed most229
Different flasks consumed10
Beverages consumed4439
Beverage consumed most3640
Different beverages consumed9
Food eaten9821
Different foods eaten39
Food eaten most6585
Healthstones used208
Most factions at Exalted29
Most factions at Revered or higher32
Most factions at Honored or higher36
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted15
Most Horde factions at Exalted9
Total factions encountered58
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired1798
Epic items looted1424
Mounts owned125
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2662
Need rolls made on loot669
Largest hit dealt22450398
Largest hit received882780
Total damage done29675499338
Total damage received5468318902
Largest heal cast8400000
Largest heal received24009288
Total healing done2399664258
Total healing received5330191908
Total kills631435
Total kills that grant experience or honor155494
Creatures killed585036
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most280528
Critters killed42612
Total Honorable Kills2141
World Honorable Kills6
Continent with the most Honorable Kills6
Arena Honorable Kills310
Battleground Honorable Kills79
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills56
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills109
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills23
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills291
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills56
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills23
Total Killing Blows423545
World Killing Blows7724
Continent with the most Killing Blows5553
Arena Killing Blows152
Battleground Killing Blows209
Battleground with the most Killing Blows110
2v2 Arena Killing Blows70
3v3 Arena Killing Blows11
5v5 Arena Killing Blows104
Alterac Valley Killing Blows110
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows46
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows34
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows5
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows14
Total deaths1469
Deaths in 2v238
Deaths in 3v36
Deaths in 5v520
Deaths in Alterac Valley12
Deaths in Warsong Gulch13
Deaths in Eye of the Storm3
Deaths from Vanndar Stormpike5
Total raid and dungeon deaths1050
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons61
Total deaths in 10-player raids139
Total deaths in 25-player raids846
Deaths from falling7
Resurrected by priests92
Rebirthed by druids117
Revived by druids19
Spirit returned to body by shamans136
Redeemed by paladins111
Resurrected by soulstones125
Quests completed1207
Average quests completed per day0
Daily quests completed487
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned166
Total 5-player dungeons entered2042
Total 10-player raids entered622
Total 25-player raids entered305
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)4
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)22
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)10
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)12
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)17
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)19
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)11
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)22
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)29
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)4
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)23
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)6
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)19
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)19
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)24
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)14
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)15
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)17
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)17
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)5
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)14
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)17
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)15
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)11
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)11
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)30
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)18
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)16
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)13
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)14
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)16
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)20
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)7
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)12
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)58
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)7
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)102
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated406
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated38
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most58
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed33
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)399
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)15
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)16
Malygos kills (10 player)13
Malygos kills (25 player)16
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Fishing skill158
Fish caught201
Fish and other things caught206
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned78
Highest Blacksmithing skill550
Blacksmithing Plans learned39
Materials produced from disenchanting8387
Items disenchanted1115
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned82
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained65
Flight paths taken619
Summons accepted293
Mage Portals taken586
Mage portal taken most350
Number of times hearthed195
Number of hugs1
Total times LOL'd36
Total cheers11
Total waves49
Total deaths from other players347
Total deaths from opposite faction178
Arenas won82
Arenas played313
5v5 matches136
5v5 victories65
3v3 matches22
3v3 victories11
2v2 matches155
2v2 victories69
Circle of Blood matches74
Circle of Blood victories32
Dalaran Sewers matches70
Ring of Trials matches79
Ring of Trials victories42
Ruins of Lordaeron matches90
Ruins of Lordaeron victories8
Highest 5 man personal rating1888
Highest 3 man personal rating1056
Highest 2 man personal rating2002
Battlegrounds played92
Battleground played the most70
Battlegrounds won147
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles70
Alterac Valley victories99
Eye of the Storm battles7
Eye of the Storm victories1
Warsong Gulch battles14
Warsong Gulch victories5
Isle of Conquest battles1
Isle of Conquest victories10
Alterac Valley towers captured37
Eye of the Storm flags captured2
Warsong Gulch flags captured27
Warsong Gulch flags returned2
Duels won4
Duels lost5
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)176
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)6
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)3
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)7
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)7
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)4
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)7
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)9
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)5
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)4
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)6
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Vanity pets owned21
Murozond kills (End Time)4
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Badges of Justice acquired918
Emblems of Heroism acquired557
Emblems of Valor acquired646
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)21
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)14
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)16
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)17
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)15
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)15
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)15
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)15
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)14
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)21
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)21
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)30
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)29
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)30
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)26
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)21
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)30
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)21
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)25
Emblems of Conquest acquired1102
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)21
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)24
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)22
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)4
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)1
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)17
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)16
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)16
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)17
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)16
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)17
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)16
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)17
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)13
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)14
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)16
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)17
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most22
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)195
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)71
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated747
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated55
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated984
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated36
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most399
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons54
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)5
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)18
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)12
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)6
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)1
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)1
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)61
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)63
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)19
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated213
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated32
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most19
Pandaria raid bosses defeated95
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most7
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights34
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Gastropod meals provided4
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)7
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)7
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)10
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)10
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired1058
Emblems of Frost acquired505
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.