Manarak

Main
Rank #18263Realm Rank #1160
90 Troll Death Knight <Good Vibes> Garalon
shield
10425
Points
whatshot
518
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-08-08T10:03:44.768Z

Statistics

506 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used42
Bandage used most27
Different bandage types used4
Health potions consumed93
Health potion used most29
Different health potions used7
Elixirs consumed53
Elixir consumed most18
Different elixirs used6
Flasks consumed475
Flask consumed most218
Different flasks consumed9
Beverages consumed91
Beverage consumed most29
Different beverages consumed8
Food eaten1994
Different foods eaten33
Food eaten most445
Healthstones used433
Most factions at Exalted22
Most factions at Revered or higher30
Most factions at Honored or higher47
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted12
Most Horde factions at Exalted4
Total factions encountered67
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired1305
Epic items looted838
Mounts owned37
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2741
Need rolls made on loot1382
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received3536595
Total damage done35214498989
Total damage received6908536718
Largest heal cast14700000
Largest heal received9255181
Total healing done2723555433
Total healing received6543073504
Total kills209892
Total kills that grant experience or honor92066
Creatures killed199709
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most67038
Critters killed6266
Total Honorable Kills3839
World Honorable Kills7
Continent with the most Honorable Kills3
Arena Honorable Kills104
Battleground Honorable Kills59
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills30
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills32
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills43
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills29
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills16
Total Killing Blows73828
World Killing Blows6290
Continent with the most Killing Blows2605
Arena Killing Blows104
Battleground Killing Blows1206
Battleground with the most Killing Blows584
2v2 Arena Killing Blows40
3v3 Arena Killing Blows44
5v5 Arena Killing Blows20
Alterac Valley Killing Blows317
Arathi Basin Killing Blows72
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows584
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows233
Total deaths2272
Deaths in 2v217
Deaths in 3v312
Deaths in 5v510
Deaths in Alterac Valley68
Deaths in Arathi Basin26
Deaths in Warsong Gulch267
Deaths in Eye of the Storm64
Total raid and dungeon deaths1696
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons44
Total deaths in 10-player raids939
Total deaths in 25-player raids550
Deaths from fatigue5
Deaths from falling24
Resurrected by priests75
Rebirthed by druids164
Revived by druids52
Spirit returned to body by shamans44
Redeemed by paladins120
Quests completed2836
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed1172
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned146
Total 5-player dungeons entered603
Total 10-player raids entered219
Total 25-player raids entered198
Rated Arathi Basin victories1
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles1
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)2
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)4
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)3
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)1
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)1
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)1
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)9
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)3
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)2
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)3
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)7
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)5
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)13
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)23
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)17
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)12
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)40
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)10
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)39
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)23
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)15
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)12
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)29
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)14
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)16
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)12
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)10
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)70
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)93
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated417
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated39
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most70
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed6
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills19
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)374
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)13
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)16
Malygos kills (10 player)12
Malygos kills (25 player)16
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)8
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill65
Cooking Recipes known6
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill406
Fish caught2240
Fish and other things caught2240
Fishing daily quests completed109
Materials produced from disenchanting434
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned199
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned347
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained41
Flight paths taken85
Summons accepted157
Mage Portals taken250
Mage portal taken most131
Number of times hearthed597
Number of hugs3
Total times LOL'd52
Total cheers9
Total waves4
Total deaths from other players650
Total deaths from opposite faction515
Arenas won13
Arenas played70
5v5 matches13
5v5 victories4
3v3 matches27
3v3 victories15
2v2 matches30
2v2 victories15
Circle of Blood matches15
Circle of Blood victories4
Dalaran Sewers matches14
Ring of Trials matches20
Ring of Trials victories9
Ruins of Lordaeron matches21
Highest 5 man personal rating383
Highest 3 man personal rating1269
Highest 2 man personal rating779
Battlegrounds played103
Battleground played the most41
Battlegrounds won93
Battleground won the most47
Alterac Valley battles36
Alterac Valley victories47
Arathi Basin battles6
Arathi Basin victories2
Eye of the Storm battles13
Eye of the Storm victories8
Warsong Gulch battles41
Warsong Gulch victories8
Alterac Valley towers defended2
Alterac Valley towers captured6
Eye of the Storm flags captured4
Warsong Gulch flags captured4
Warsong Gulch flags returned11
Duels won9
Duels lost3
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Rated Arathi Basin battles2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)10
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)10
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)10
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)7
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)8
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)10
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)9
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)8
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)11
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills13
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows4
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)1
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)10
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)3
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)14
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)16
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)16
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)16
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)17
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)15
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)16
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)16
Rated battlegrounds played7
Vanity pets owned17
Rated battleground played the most2
Rated battlegrounds won5
Rated battleground won the most2
Battle for Gilneas battles1
Battle for Gilneas victories1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)2
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)11
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)2
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)2
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)2
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)8
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)2
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)4
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)4
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Badges of Justice acquired406
Emblems of Heroism acquired519
Emblems of Valor acquired659
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)17
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)18
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)18
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)18
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)18
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)16
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)17
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)12
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)17
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)28
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)17
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)27
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)20
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)20
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)12
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)15
Emblems of Conquest acquired983
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)12
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)21
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)12
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)7
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows18
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)6
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)17
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)7
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)16
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)6
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)7
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)16
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)17
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)6
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)7
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)16
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)17
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)6
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)7
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)15
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)6
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)7
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)16
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)14
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most50
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)6
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)261
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)64
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated1001
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated59
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated902
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated45
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most374
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons118
Deepwind Gorge battles2
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows8
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills30
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills63
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)11
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)11
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)7
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)5
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)10
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)11
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)7
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)7
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)10
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)87
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)80
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)53
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)25
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated206
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most30
Pandaria raid bosses defeated153
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most10
Raised by death knights16
Deaths in Silvershard Mines4
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu1
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows5
Challenge mode dungeons completed9
Bronze ratings earned9
Silver ratings earned9
Gold ratings earned9
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Temple of Kotmogu victories2
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles2
Silvershard Mines victories1
Rated Silvershard Mines battles1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Lei Shen kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ra-den defeated (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles2
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories2
Deepwind Gorge victories2
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)8
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)15
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)15
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Emblems of Triumph acquired731
Emblems of Frost acquired587
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.