Lex

Unknown
Rank #24773Realm Rank #1604
90 Troll Druid <Progress> Garalon
shield
9540
Points
whatshot
531
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T20:25:56.803Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt8328148
Largest hit received790152
Total damage done23801956045
Total damage received3320865025
Largest heal cast4801151
Largest heal received22722990
Total healing done1293210029
Total healing received2697692747
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.