Inannabanana

Main
Rank #139Realm Rank #24
90 Tauren Paladin <Clown Wagon> Garalon
shield
21035
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-14T16:34:59.972Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt444257056
Largest hit received1316319
Total damage done247631501224
Total damage received34347749755
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received27899782
Total healing done19826063226
Total healing received33473575376
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.