Fakecabss

Unknown
Rank #274Realm Rank #34
90 Orc Death Knight <Progress> Garalon
shield
20000
Points
whatshot
522
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T23:01:29.933Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt8282662
Largest hit received4354773
Total damage done35716410070
Total damage received7609966504
Largest heal cast1540700
Largest heal received22769296
Total healing done1918918663
Total healing received7368442222
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.