Cabtus

Unknown
Rank #234Realm Rank #30
90 Bloodelf Monk <Progress> Garalon
shield
20290
Points
whatshot
540
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T09:10:03.955Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt13083556
Largest hit received1213756
Total damage done147155605841
Total damage received16116401350
Largest heal cast1945250
Largest heal received25261332
Total healing done8943787624
Total healing received21396749360
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.