Splooshkin

Main
Rank #7161Realm Rank #364
90 Troll Shaman <Antiquity> Galakras
shield
12930
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T16:37:22.100Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4661494
Largest hit received918000
Total damage done159203036293
Total damage received11312270122
Largest heal cast6620009
Largest heal received6356517
Total healing done27275829600
Total healing received11105976663
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.