Protjohnson

Unknown
Rank #9869Realm Rank #545
90 Bloodelf Paladin <Pixel> Galakras
shield
12130
Points
whatshot
517
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T15:04:55.755Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4587184
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done24543892946
Total damage received5332410235
Largest heal cast8400000
Largest heal received5094364
Total healing done13788429023
Total healing received4932244554
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.