Astralgaze

Main
Rank #7461Realm Rank #382
90 Bloodelf Mage <Pork Fried Wipe> Galakras
shield
12835
Points
whatshot
517
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T19:39:03.945Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received584974
Total damage done26725890952
Total damage received2151019021
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2207590
Total healing done264521662
Total healing received1893231174
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.